lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Bramki
1 Łukasz Adamczyk Zielony Domek 19
2 Wojtek Abram GBS Pilkington 16
3 Robert Bakalarski Automotive I 15
4 Mateusz Wiśniewski Bez Ciśnień 11
5 Daniel Kuciński Siarka Team 11
6 Damian Czachor Zgrzyt 9
7 Damian Lipiec Z.N.P. 9
8 Piotr Sadok Old Boys 9
9 Karol Żarów Automotive II - Automotive I 9
10 Wojtek Mrozik Siarka Team 8
11 Rafał Rosowicz Automotive I 8
12 Łukasz Koryciński Automotive I 8
13 Rafał Woś Betony 40 % 8
14 Łukasz Olech Z.N.P. 8
15 Tomasz Sitarski Siarka Team 8
16 Michał Żarów Siarka Team 7
17 Mateusz Kaczmarski Zgrzyt 7
18 Maciej Urbaniak GBS Pilkington 5
19 Jakub Szwagierczak Bez Ciśnień 5
20 Krzysztof Chmiel Automotive II 5
21 Tomasz Chmiel Z.N.P. 5
22 Marcin Drabik Betony 40 % 5
23 Igor Jabłoński Siarka Team 4
24 Maciej Drozdowski Z.N.P. 4
25 Marek Macioszek Zgrzyt 4
26 Damian Mądry Zielony Domek 4
27 Piotr Zalewski Bez Ciśnień 4
28 Mateusz Chmiel Bez Ciśnień 4
29 Damian Wolak Siarka Team 3
30 Mateusz Pasek Zielony Domek 3
31 Marek Dąda Automotive II 3
32 Grzegorz Gospodarczyk GBS Pilkington 3
33 Kamil Krupa Zgrzyt 3
34 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive I 3
35 Patryk Chora Old Boys 3
36 Zbyszek Warzocha Automotive I 3
37 Paweł Hammer Zielony Domek 3
38 Paweł Kruczek Automotive I 3
39 Hubert Kowalski Zielony Domek 3
40 Mariusz Ambroży Old Boys 3
41 Jakub Zioło Bez Ciśnień 3
42 Damian Drożdżal Z.N.P. 2
43 Krzysztof Jaciubek Old Boys 2
44 Bartek Szymański Old Boys 2
45 Tomasz Orłow Siarka Team 2
46 Sławomir Kutyła GBS Pilkington 2
47 Krzysztof Janeczko Zielony Domek 2
48 Bartosz Strużyński Bez Ciśnień 2
49 Krzysztof Kozieł W.S.D. 2
50 Karol Brożyna Siarka Team 2
51 Radosław Jachowski Z.N.P. 2
52 Paweł Maruszak Automotive I 2
53 Stanisław Sieroń Z.N.P. 2
54 Łukasz Mazur Old Boys 2
55 Grzegorz Bryk GBS Pilkington 2
56 Jacek Bartosik Bez Ciśnień 2
57 Konrad Bąk W.S.D. 1
58 Wojtek Szajniakowski Automotive II 1
59 Piotr Turbak Betony 40 % 1
60 Darek Sawicki Betony 40 % 1
61 Marcin Stefanik W.S.D. 1
62 Karol Chwałek Zgrzyt 1
63 Rafał Bodura Old Boys 1
64 Łukasz Trznadel GBS Pilkington 1
65 Mateusz Rogoziński W.S.D. 1
66 Bartek Lebida Z.N.P. 1
67 Robert Pawlik Betony 40 % 1
68 Marcin Cecuła Zgrzyt 1
69 Wojciech Pierzchała Automotive I 1
70 Michał Mierzejewski Automotive I 1
71 Konrad Antonik Z.N.P. 1
72 Bartosz Wawrzkiewicz W.S.D. 1
73 Krzysztof Piwowarski Bez Ciśnień 1
74 Przemek Nowicki GBS Pilkington 1
75 Rafał Balmas Old Boys 1
76 Dawid Łyko W.S.D. 1
77 Janusz Prokop Automotive II 1
78 Michał Adamczyk Siarka Team 1
79 Robert Kuśmira Z.N.P. 1
80 Sebastian Chmiel Bez Ciśnień 1
81 Tomasz Kwitek Old Boys 1
82 Marek Feledyn Z.N.P. 1
83 Adrian Leptacz Betony 40 % 1
84 Karol Wiśniewski Betony 40 % 1
85 Bartłomiej Lipiec Bez Ciśnień 1
86 Bartek Kukiełka Zgrzyt 1
87 Łukasz Witkowski Automotive II 1