lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Bramki
1 Przemek Michalski Automotive I 20
2 Łukasz Koryciński Automotive I 14
3 Michał Białkowski Sandomierskie Byki 13
4 Szymon Rębisz Nal Nowa Dęba 12
5 Jurek Zbyszek Z.N.P. 11
6 Damian Lipiec Z.N.P. 11
7 Mateusz Prokop Automotive I 10
8 Damian Mądry Sandomierskie Byki 10
9 Michał Mierzejewski Automotive I 9
10 Mateusz Wiśniewski Bez Ciśnień 8
11 Piotr Sadok Sandomierskie Byki 8
12 Paweł Serafin Sandomierskie Byki 7
13 Michał Jarosz Z.N.P. 7
14 Łukasz Trznadel C.U.W. Pilkington 7
15 Marek Dąda Automotive II 7
16 Mateusz Kaczmarski Zgrzyt 6
17 Karol Brożyna Siarka Oldboy 6
18 Robert Bakalarski Automotive I 6
19 Adrian Lipiec Bez Ciśnień 5
20 Maciej Wojnar Siarka Oldboy 5
21 Mateusz Pasek Z.N.P. 5
22 Paweł Hammer Wisła II 5
23 Radek Jachowski Z.N.P. 5
24 Jakub Szwagierczak Bez Ciśnień 5
25 Wojtek Mrozik Betony 40 % 4
26 Karol Żarów Automotive II 4
27 Arkadiusz Święcicki Wisła II 4
28 Kamil Buganik Wisła II 4
29 Artur Szkutnik Siarka Oldboy 4
30 Jakub Trojanowski Wisła II 4
31 Dominik Bajda Nal Nowa Dęba 4
32 Wojciech Pierzchała Wisła II 4
33 Krzysztof Piwowarski Bez Ciśnień 4
34 Maciej Gajda Sandomierskie Byki 4
35 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive I 3
36 Stanisław Sieroń Z.N.P. 3
37 Grzegorz Bryk C.U.W. Pilkington 3
38 Marcin Cecuła Zgrzyt 3
39 Karol Chwałek Zgrzyt 3
40 Piotr Turbak Betony 40 % 3
41 Mariusz Ambroży Sandomierskie Byki 3
42 Robert Kuśmira Z.N.P. 3
43 Tomasz Chwała Automotive II 3
44 Grzegorz Wolarski Wisła II 3
45 Paweł Kaczmarczyk Zgrzyt 3
46 Mateusz Korczak Betony 40 % 3
47 Grzegorz Gospodarczyk C.U.W. Pilkington 3
48 Mateusz Chmiel Bez Ciśnień 2
49 Robert Pawlik Betony 40 % 2
50 Mirosław Libicki Z.N.P. 2
51 Wojtek Szajniakowski Automotive II 2
52 Marcin Czech Nal Nowa Dęba 2
53 Łukasz Mazur Sandomierskie Byki 2
54 Krystian Kwaśnik Nal Nowa Dęba 2
55 Dariusz Dziedzic Siarka Oldboy 2
56 Tomasz Chmiel Z.N.P. 2
57 Kamil Krupa Zgrzyt 2
58 Kamil Zioło Sandomierskie Byki 2
59 Bartłomiej Lipiec Bez Ciśnień 2
60 Piotr Machaj Automotive I 1
61 Konrad Antonik Z.N.P. 1
62 Adam Rękas C.U.W. Pilkington 1
63 Wojciech Abram C.U.W. Pilkington 1
64 Grzegorz Zimoląg Sandomierskie Byki 1
65 Karol Musiał Automotive II 1
66 Bartosz Stróżyński Bez Ciśnień 1
67 Tomasz Leśniewski Betony 40 % 1
68 Maciej Adamowicz Siarka Oldboy 1
69 Maciej Lebida Zgrzyt 1
70 Dominik Bajda Nal Nowa Dęba 1
71 Michał Dybus Z.N.P. 1
72 Jan Piechota Siarka Oldboy 1
73 Michał Mazur Wisła II 1
74 Jerzy Jochaniak Siarka Oldboy 1
75 Rafał Rosowicz Wisła II 1
76 Janusz Prokop Automotive II 1
77 Kamil Pawlik Betony 40 % 1
78 Jurek Rębisz Nal Nowa Dęba 1
79 Albert Zarobkiewicz Zgrzyt 1
80 Zbigniew Winogrodzki Siarka Oldboy 1
81 Łukasz Podkowa Nal Nowa Dęba 1
82 Kamil Hamryszczak Wisła II 1
83 Jarek Przykuta Betony 40 % 1
84 Daniel Kuciński Zgrzyt 1
85 Damian Gawroński Betony 40 % 1
86 Paweł Maruszak Automotive I 1