M.Koper

lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Kolejka
1 Łukasz Adamczyk Zielony Domek 1,2,3,4,5,7,8,13
1 Rafał Rosowicz Automotive I 1,2,8,11,12
1 Wojtek Mrozik Siarka Team 1,5,7,12
4 Wojtek Abram GBS 5,6,10
5 Rafał Woś Betony 40 % 2,9,11
6 Krzysztof Sędyka Betony 40 % 4,6
7 Mateusz Wiśniewski Bez Ciśnień 3,8
8 Robert Bakalarski Automotive I 7,9
9 Karol Żarów Automotive II 4,6
10 Antonik Kamil Siarka Team 3,10
11 Jakub Szwagierczak Bez Ciśnień 9,11
12 Damian Lipiec Z.N.P. 5,12
13 Marcin Drabik Betony 40 % 12,13
14 Łukasz Olech Z.N.P. 11,13
15 Dariusz Dziedzic Siarka Team 2
16 Mariusz Ambroży Old Boys Sandomierz 3
17 Maciej Drozdowski Z.N.P. 2
18 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive I 3
19 Piotr Sadok Old Boys 5
20 Bartek Szymański Old Boys 6
21 Daniel Kuciński Siarka Team 6
22 Maciej Urbaniak GBS Pilkington 7
23 Tomasz Kwitek Old Boys 2
24 Jarosław Nieściur W.S.D. Sandomierz 7
25 Krzysztof Chmiel Automotive II 8
26 Tomasz Chmiel Z.N.P. 8
27 Damian Drożdżal Z.N.P. 4
28 Janusz Prokop Automotive II 9
29 Tomasz Sitarski Siarka Team 9
30 Łukasz Koryciński Automotive I 10
31 Mateusz Kaczmarski Zgrzyt 10
32 Jakub Zioło Bez Ciśnień 13
33 Damian Czachor Zgrzyt 11
34 Michał Domka Z.N.P. 1
35 Kamil Krupa Zgrzyt 4

 

Z.Ordon

lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Kolejka
1 Rafał Woś Betony 40 % 2,4,5,6,9,13
2 Wojtek Abram GBS Pilkington 1,3,5,6,7
3 Łukasz Adamczyk Zielony Domek 1,3,5,8
4 Robert Bakalarski Automotive I 3,8,9,12
5 Krzysztof Chmiel Automotive II 4,8,9
6 Rafał Rosowicz Automotive I 1,4,7
7 Wojtek Mrozik Siarka Team 1,7,12
8 Piotr Sadok Old Boys 5,6
9 Tomasz Sitarski Siarka Team 2,9
10 Mateusz Wiśniewski Bez Ciśnień 3,10
11 Łukasz Koryciński Automotive I 2,10
12 Maciej Drozdowski Z.N.P. 2,10
13 Jakub Szwagierczak Bez Ciśnień 9,11
14 Łukasz Olech Z.N.P. 11,13
15 Michał Domka Z.N.P. 7
16 Mariusz Ambroży Old Boys 3
17 Igor Jabłoński Siarka Team 5
18 Rafał Balmas Old Boys 2
19 Karol Żarów Automotive II 6
20 Daniel Kuciński Siarka Team 6
21 Jarosław Nieściur W.S.D. Sandomierz 7
22 Adam Rękas GBS Pilkington 2
23 Jacek Bartosik Bez Ciśnień 8
24 Tomasz Chmiel Z.N.P. 8
25 Robert Kuśmira Z.N.P. 4
26 Kamil Antonik Siarka Team 10
27 Damian Czachor Zgrzyt 4
28 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive I 11
29 Krzysztof Sędyka Betony 40 % 11
30 Marek Macioszek Zgrzyt 11
31 Damian Lipiec Z.N.P. 12
32 Marcin Drabik Betony 40 % 12
33 Jakub Zioło Bez Ciśnień 13
34 Damian Mądry Zielony Domek 13