MVP - Z.ORDON
 
lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Kolejka
1 Łukasz Adamczyk Old Boys 6,7,10,12,13,14,15,17
2 Łukasz Olech Z.N.P. 3,5,10,14,15,16,18
3 Rafał Woś Betony 40 % 4,6,8,9,10 ,11
4 Maciej Urbaniak GBS 1,2,6,12,16
5 Cezary Zioło Z.N.P. 4,6,8,13
6 Paweł Hammer Huragan 7,8,9,11
7 Krzysztof Chmiel Automotive I 9,10,11,18
8 Daniel Kuciński  Popalone Styki 4,11,14,18
9 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive I 5,6,7
10 Marcin Drabik Betony 40 % 2,3,14
11 Teodor Ulok Automotive II 13,14,15
12 Jacek Bartosik Bez Ciśnień 7,8
13 Maciej Urbaniak GBS 5,8
14 Piotr Sadok Old Boys 1,9
15 Zbyszek Jurek Z.N.P. 1,12
16 Paweł Meszek Bez Ciśnień 13,15
17 Józef Banaś Autmotive II 16,17
18 Jakub Zioło Bez Ciśnień 4
19 Piotr Rutkowski Huragan 5
20 Radosław Rutkowski Huragan 1
21 Tomasz Sitarski Popalone Styki 3
22 Marek Dąda Automotive II 5
23 Piotr Sałek Automotive II 2
24 Igor Jabłoński Popalone Styki 1
25 Kamil Bażant Old Boys 2
26 Paweł Kaczmarczyk Popalone Styki 7
27 Mateusz Chmiel Bez Ciśnień 9
28 Maciej Gajda Old Boys 3
29 Piotr Przysucha W.S.D. 10
30 Marcin Typiak DHL Sandomierz 11
31 Kamil Antonik Popalone Styki 12
32 Piotr Zalewski Bez Ciśnień 12
33 Robert Bakalarski Automotive I 2
34 Waldemar Michalski Automotive II 3
35 Maciej Kiliański Popalone Styki 16
36 Jarosław Nieściur W.S.D. 4
37 Wiktor Nasternak Popalone Styki 17
38 Janusz Prokop Automotive II 18
 
MVP - M.KOPER
 
lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Kolejka
1 Łukasz Adamczyk Old Boys 6,9,10,12,13,14,15,17
1 Łukasz Olech Z.N.P. 3,5,14,15,16,18
1 Krzysztof Chmiel Automotive I 8,9,11,13,18
4 Rafał Woś Betony 40 % 4,6,9,10
5 Cezary Zioło Z.N.P. 4,6,8,13
6 Jarosław Nieściur W.S.D. 3,4,5 ,10
7 Maciej Urbaniak GBS 1,2,8,16
8 Marcin Drabik Betony 40 % 2,3,14,17
9 Józek Banaś Automotive II 13,15,16,17
10 Tomasz Sitarski Popalone Styki 4,7,14
11 Paweł Hammer Huragan 7,8,9
12 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive I 6,7,10
13 Zbyszek Jurek Z.N.P. 1,10,12
14 Marcin Typiak DHL Sandomierz 4,11
15 Kamil Bażant Old Boys 1,2
16 Paweł Meszek Bez Ciśnień 7,15
17 Maciej Kiliański Popalone Styki 12,16
18 Wojciech Abram GBS 5
19 Marek Dąda Automotive II 5
20 Igor Jabłoński Popalone Styki 1
21 Waldemar Michalski Automotive II 3
22 Jerzy Mazur GBS 6
23 Piotr Sałek Automotive II 2
24 Damian Mądry Old Boys 3
25 Łukasz Mazur Old Boys 7
26 Jacek Bartosik Bez Ciśnień 8
27 Radosław Rutkowski Huragan 1
28 Mateusz Chmiel Bez Ciśnień 9
29 Hubert Kowalski Z.N.P. 11
30 Dariusz Ostrowski Betony 40 % 11
31 Daniel Kuciński Popalone Styki 11
32 Grzegorz Bryk GBS Pilkington 12
33 Zbyszek Warzocha Automotive I 5
34 Jakub Zioło Bez Ciśnień 12
35 Robert Bakalarski Automotive I 2
36 Teodor Ulok Automotive II 14
37 Paweł Kaczmarczyk Popalone Styki 18
38 Janusz Prokop Automotive II 18