MVP - Z.ORDON
 
lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Kolejka
1 Zbyszek Jurek Z.N.P. 3,4,5,7,12,13,16,17,18,22
2 Michał Białkowski Sandomierskie Byki 2,4,6,10,12,14,15
3 Krzysztof Chmiel Automotive II 15,18,19,20,21,22,
4 Szymon Rębisz NAL Nowa Dęba 5,8,9,12,20
5 Wojtek Mrozik Betony 40 % Tarnobrzeg 4,10,14,15,22
6 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive I 5,6,7,11,18
7 Paweł Hammer Wisła II 5,12,16,17
8 Przemek Michalski Automotive I 8,9,14,16
9 Paweł Kaczmarczyk Zgrzyt 6,12,14
10 Karol Brożyna Siarka Oldboy 12,15,16
11 Michał Jarosz Z.N.P. 9,14,21
12 Michał Szymczak Siarka Oldboy 1,20,22
13 Marek Dąda Automotive II 4,16
14 Jacek Bartosik Bez Ciśnień 6,10
15 Mateusz Wiśniewski Bez Ciśnień 7,21
16 Grzegorz Gospodarczyk C.U.W. Pilkington 3,7
17 Paweł Serafin Sandomierskie Byki 8,17
18 Dariusz Dziedzic Siarka Oldboy 8,18
19 Jakub Trojanowski Wisła II 9,11
20 Łukasz Koryciński Automotive I 1,19
21 Damian Mądry Sandomierskie Byki 13,19
22 Daniel Kuciński Zgrzyt 18,22
23 Mateusz Kaczmarski Zgrzyt 1,11
24 Damian Lipiec Z.N.P. 2,6
25 Michał Macioszek Zgrzyt 3
26 Rafał Rosowicz Wisła II 8
27 Mateusz Prokop Automotive I 2
28 Józek Banaś Automotive II 3
29 Artur Szkutnik Siarka Oldboy 4
30 Dawid Mycek NAL Nowa Dęba 2
31 Adrian Lipiec Bez Ciśnień 9
32 Robert Bakalarski Automotive I 3
33 Michał Mierzejewski Automotive I 10
34 Michał Domka Z.N.P. 10
35 Dominik Bajda NAL Nowa Dęba 11
36 Wojciech Bosak Sandomierskie Byki 11
37 Krzysztof Piwowarski Bez Ciśnień 5
38 Maciej Wojnar Siarka Oldboy 13
39 Sławek Latański Automotive I 13
40 Robert Kuśmira Z.N.P. 1
41 Paweł Durda Siarka Oldboy 2
42 Konrad Antonik Z.N.P. 15
43 Karol Chwałek Zgrzyt 17
44 Jan Piechota Siarka Oldboy 17
45 Maciej Rodzeń Automotive II 7
46 Mariusz Gołębiowski C.U.W. Pilkington 19
47 Wojciech Pierzchała Wisła II 19
48 Jakub Szwagierczak Bez Ciśnień 20
49 Łukasz Olech Z.N.P. 20
50 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive I 21
51 Piotr Sadok Sandomierskie Byki 21
 
 
MVP - M.KOPER
 
 
lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Kolejka
1 Zbyszek Jurek Z.N.P. 1,2,3,5,6,10,15,16
1 Michał Białkowski Sandomierskie Byki 2,4,6,8,10,15,17,21
1 Szymon Rębisz NAL Nowa Dęba 2,3,4,5,8,9,12
4 Przemek Michalski Automotive I 7,8,9,16,19,21
5 Dariusz Dziedzic Siarka Oldboy 4,11,13,18,20
6 Karol Brożyna Siarka Oldboy 9,12,15,16
7 Łukasz Koryciński Automotive I 1,5,6,11,14
8 Wojtek Mrozik Betony 40% 4,10,14,15
9 Damian Mądry Sandomierskie Byki 3,13,14,19
10 Wojciech Pierzchała Wisła II 6,11,16,19
11 Krzysztof Sędyka Betony 40% 1,3,17,20
12 Paweł Hammer Wisła II 7,13,17
13 Paweł Kaczmarczyk Zgrzyt 6,12,14
14 Michał Jarosz Z.N.P 9,14,20
15 Krzysztof Chmiel Automotive II 15,18,20
16 Rafał Rosowicz Wisła II 5,8,22
17 Mateusz Prokop Automotive I 2,13
18 Mateusz Kaczmarski Zgrzyt 1,11
19 Marek Dąda Automotive II 4,16
20 Mateusz Pasek Z.N.P. 12,13
21 Mateusz Wiśniewski Bez Ciśnień 7,20
22 Józek Banaś Automotive II 11,21
23 Łukasz Olech Z.N.P. 17,22
24 Michał Szymczak Siarka Oldboy 19,22
25 Damian Lipiec Z.N.P 7
26 Jakub Szwagierczak Bez Ciśnień 9
27 Adrian Lipiec Bez Ciśnień 5
28 Jakub Trojanowski Wisła II 10
29 Jacek Bartosik Wisa II 10
30 Mariusz Stasiak Siarka Oldboy 7
31 Karol Musiał Automotive II 22
32 Paweł Serafin Sandomierskie Byki 12
33 Robert Bakalarski Automotive I 3
34 Artur Szkutnik Siarka Oldboy 8
35 Jan Piechota Siarka Oldboy 17
36 Karol Chwałek Zgrzyt 18
37 Radosław Jachowski Z.N.P. 18
38 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive I 18
39 Mariusz Gołębiowski C.U.W. Pilkington 19
40 Marcin Czech NAL Nowa Dęba 21
41 Paweł Durda Siarka Oldboy 2
42 Konrad Antonik Z.N.P. 21
43 Daniel Kuciński Zgrzyt 22