Przydatne Linki

liga siatkowki

pilka plazowa

sandomierz krolewskie miasto

logo mosir

liga tenisa

Licznik odwiedzin

Dzisiaj: 29

Wczoraj: 62

Ogółem: 66187

 
MVP - Z.ORDON
 
lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Kolejka
1 Bartek Turbiarz Płomień 2,4,5,6,8
2 Łukasz Olech LZS Samba 3,7,8,10
3 Marcin Drabik Betony 40 % 6,7,10,11
4 Cezary Zioło LZS Samba 1,4,9
5 Łukasz Mazur Old Boy 2,7
6 Maciej Kiliański Arbiter 2,4
7 Łukasz Adamczyk Zielony Domek 7,8
8 Rafał Rosowicz Automotive 6,9
9 Janusz Jakubczyk GBS 1,11
10 Paweł Gach Arbiter 9,11
11 Piotr Sadok Old Boy 3,11
12 Hubert Kowalski Zielony Domek 3,12
13 Rafał Woś Betony 9,12
14 Krzysztof Chmiel Old Boy 1
15 Damian Mądry Zielony Domek 1
16 Łukasz Florys Płomień 3
17 Paweł Wierzgacz Arbiter 5
18 Norbert Siudak DHL 5
19 Marek Dąda Automotive 5
20 Teodor Ulok Old Boy 6
21 Adrian Stupak VAG 6
22 Piotr Turbak Betony 40 % 1
23 Przemek Dojka Automotive 3
24 Michał Mierzejewski Automotive 7
25 Piotrek Wilczewski DHL 2
26 Michał Pacholczak GBS 8
27 Piotr Dobrowolski Arbiter 8
28 Grzegorz Bryk GBS 2
29 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive 2
30 Mateusz Kaczmarski FC Mściów 10
31 Paweł Hammer Old Boy 10
32 Marek Macioszek FC Mściów 12
33 Józef Zioło Płomień 12
34 Daniel Kuciński Old Boy 12
 
MVP - M.KOPER
 
lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Kolejka
1 Bartek Turbiarz Płomień 2,4,5,6,8
2 Łukasz Olech LZS Samba 3,7,8,10
3 Cezary Zioło LZS Samba 1,4,9
4 Marcin Drabik Betony 40 % 6,7,11
5 Rafał Woś Betony 9,10,12
6 Piotr Sadok Old Boy 3,4
7 Marek Dąda Automotive 5,8
8 Łukasz Adamczyk Zielony Domek 7,8
9 Rafał Rosowicz Automotive 6,9
10 Łukasz Florys Arbiter 2,3
11 Janusz Jakubczyk GBS 1,11
12 Paweł Gach Arbiter 9,11
13 Hubert Kowalski Zielony Domek 3,12
14 Krzysztof Chmiel Old Boy 1
15 Przemek Dojka Automotive 3
16 Paweł Wierzgacz Arbiter 5
17 Norbert Siudak DHL 5
18 Piotrek WIlczewski DHL 2
19 Teodor Ulok Old Boy 6
20 Adrian Stupak VAG 6
21 Daniel Kuciński Old Boy 2
22 Piotr Turbak Betony 40 % 1
23 Łukasz Mazur Old Boy 7
24 Michał Mierzejewski Automotive 7
25 Grzegorz Bryk GBS 2
26 Michał Pacholczak GBS 8
27 Grzegorz Kędzierski Automotive 2
28 Damian Mądry Zielony Domek 1
29 Kacper Łukasiewicz VAG 10
30 Paweł Hammer Old Boy 10
31 Piotr Sadok Old Boy 11
32 Marek Macioszek FC Mściów 12
33 Józef Zioło Płomień 12
34 Daniel Kuciński Old Boy 12