automotive1

Tomasz Kudela, Łukasz Koryciński, Rafał Rosowicz, Przemek Michalski, Paweł Kruczek, Paweł Maruszak, Robert Bakalarski, Grzegorz Kędzierski, Artur Warzocha, Zbyszek Warzocha, Michał Mierzejewski, Wojtek Pierzchała.

automitive2

Waldemar Michalski, Józef Banaś,  Marek Dąda, Wojtek Szajniakowski, Karol Musiał, Karol Żarów, Krzysztof Chmiel,
Łukasz Witkowski, Ryszard Marzec, Janusz Prokop.

betony

Adrian Leptacz, Darek Sawicki, Karol Wiśniewski, Tomek Sawicki, Marcin Dec, Kamil Adamczak, Marcin Wnuk, 
Mateusz Korczak, Piotr Turbak, Krzysztof Sędyka, Robert Pawlik, Marcin Drabik, , Rafał Woś, Piotr Szczytyński.

bezcisnien

Lipiec Bartłomiej, Piwowarski Krzysztof, Szwagierczak Jakub, Chmiel Sebastian, Chmiel Mateusz, Bartosik Jacek,
Wiśniewski Mateusz, Zalewski Piotr, Zioło Jakub, Strużyński Bartosz.

gbs

Sławomir Kutyła, Łukasz Trznadel, Adam Kowalski, Przemek Nowicki, Wojtek Abram, Sebastian Sieroń, Adam Rękas,  
Grzegorz Gospodarczyk, Maciej Urbaniak, Paweł Chruściel,  Mariusz Gołębiowski, Jarosław Winiarski, Grzegorz Bryk,  
Kamil Wojtyla.

oldboys

Balmas Rafał, Sadok Piotr, Stępień Wojciech, Zioło Kamil, Chora Patryk, Adam Przewłocki, Kwitek Tomasz, Giza Mariusz, 
Mazur Łukasz, Bosak Wojciech, Bodura Rafał, Mariusz Ambroży, Bartek Szymański, Lichota Krzysztof , Krzysztof Jaciubek.

siarka

Kuciński Daniel, Sitarski Tomasz, Żarów Michał, Dziedzic Dariusz, Brożyna Karol, Mrozik Wojciech, Orłów Tomasz,
Jabłoński Igor, Adamczyk Michał, Wolak Damian, Antonik Kamil, Skrzatek Grzegorz.

wsd

Wawrzkiewicz Bartosz, Nieściur Jarosław, Kozieł Krzysztof, Gorazd Maciej, Pudło Piotr, Zelik Michał, Stefanik Marcin,
Łyko Dawid, Bąk Konrad, Rogoziński Mateusz, Klecha Karol, Krasowski Arkadiusz, Kania Paweł.

znp

Michał Domka, Mirosław Libicki, Tomasz Chmiel, Konrad Antonik, Radosław Jachowski, Robert Kuśmira, Sieroń Stanisław, 
Mateusz Adamczak, Jurek Zbigniew, Damian Lipiec, Maciej Drozdowski, Łukasz Olech, Feledyn Marek, Maciej Gajda.

zgrzyt

Adrian Kozieja, Mateusz Kaczmarski, Marcin Cecuła, Marek Macioszek, Grzegorz Półgrabia, Damian Czachor, Karol Chwałek, Michał Macioszek, Kamil Krupa.

zielony

Łukasz Adamczyk, Łukasz Marszałek, Jakub Marszałek, Krzysztof Janeczko, Hubert Kowalski, Michał Pacholczak, Damian Mądry, Piotr Żuber, Maciej Petelewicz, Mateusz Pasek, Paweł Hammer, Jakub Przypkowski, Mariusz Łukawski, Rafał Skubida.