AUTOMOTIVE I

Korczyński Tomasz, Kudela Tomasz, Koryciński Łukasz, Kędzierski Grzegorz, Mierzejewski Michał, Machaj Piotr, Bakalarski Robert, Latański Sławek, Prokop Mateusz,Michalski Przemek, Paweł Maruszak, Marcin Chmielewski

AUTOMOTIVE II

Maciek Rodzeń, Karol Żarów, Karol Musiał, Rysiu Marzec, Łukasz Witkowski, Marek Dąda, Radek Modras, Józek Banaś,
Wojtek Szajniakowski, Krzysiek Czech, Krzysiek Mierzejewski, Janusz Prokop, Waldi Michalski, Tomasz Chwała

BETONY 40

Krzysztof Sędyka, Mateusz Korczak, Robert Pawlik, Piotr Turbak, Jarek Przykuta, Paweł Gorzycki, Tomek Leśniewski, Marcin Wnuk, Damian Gawroński, Kamil Pawlik, Kamil Adamczak, Tomasz Sawicki, Darek Sawicki, Karol Wiśniewski, Wojtek Mrozik

BEZ CIŚNIEŃ

Krzysztof Piwowarski, Adrian Lipiec, Bartłomiej Lipiec, Jakub Szwagierczak, Sebastian Chmiel, Mateusz Wiśniewski,
Bartosz Stróżyński, Karol Barć, Mateusz Chmiel, Jacek Bartosik

C.U.W

Mariusz Gołębiowski, Grzegorz Bryk, Jarosław Winiarski, Przemysław Nowicki, Grzegorz Gospodarczyk, Paweł Chruściel,
Łukasz Trznadel, Adam Rękas, Zbigniew Małecki, Sławomir Kutyła, Szymon Biss, Grzegorz Osemlak, Tomasz Wiśniewski, Wojciech Abram

NAL NOWA DĘBA

Kwaśnik Krystian, Paweł Trela, Marcin Czech, Dominik Bajda, Łukasz Podkowa, Jurek Rębisz, Michał Kwiatkowski,
Grzegorz Maliborski, Dawid Mycek, Adrian Paź, Szymon Rębisz, Damian Karolewski

Sandomierskie Byki

Wojciech Bosak, Piotr Sadok, Łukasz Mazur, Paweł Serafin, Kamil Zioło, Damian Mądry, Michał Białkowski, Maciej Gajda,
Marcin Woś, Marisuz Ambroży, Zbyszek Chorab, Grzegorz Zimoląg
Siarka
Dziedzic Dariusz, Myszka Paweł, Piechota Jan, Stasiak Mariusz, Szkutnik Artur, Szymczak Michał, Adamowicz Maciej,
Durda Paweł, Sabat Paweł, Marek Pietrykowski, Maciej Wojnar, Jochaniak Jerzy, Szczypta Michał, Karol Brożyna,
Zbigniew Winogrodzki

Wisła 2

Paweł Hammer, Marek Macioszek, Grzegorz Wolarski, Rafał Rosowicz, Kamil Buganik, Mikołaj Koluch, Maciej Olas, Michał Mazur, Emil Strawczyński, Rafał Skubida, Arkadiusz Święcicki, Wojciech Pierzchała, Kamil Hamryszczak, Jakub Trojanowski

Z.N.P

Robert Kuśmira, Radosław Jachowski, Zbigniew Jurek, Stanisław Sieroń, Mirosław Libicki, Michał Domka, Damian Lipiec,
Konrad Antonik, Michał Jarosz, Dybus Michał, Mateusz Pasek, Tomasz Chmiel, Marek Feledyn

Zgrzyt

Mateusz Kaczmarski, Marcin Cecuła, Michał Macioszek, Maciej Lebida, Mirosław Szloch, Kamil Krupa, Karol Chwałek,
Albert Zarobkiewicz, Mateusz Osowski, Łukasz Piasta, Paweł Kaczmarczyk, Ernest Król, Adrian Boduła